home
PROGRAMM | WIR | KONTAKT+INFO
archiv
compagnien
HISTORIE | compagnien
    

Alice Gaspari
Alpha Group Graz
Alienorballet
Alma Mater Europaea Ljubljana - Dance Academy
Ballett Bremerhaven
Ballett Chemnitz
Ballett der Oper Graz
Ballett der Oper Wrocław
Ballett der Staatsoper Hannover
Ballett des hessischen Staatstheater Wiesbaden
Ballett des Mainfranken Theater Würzburg
Ballett des Mecklenburgischen Staatstheater Schwerin
Ballett des Saarländischen Staatstheater
Ballett des Staatstheater Kassel
Ballett des Staatstheater Mainz
Ballett des Südböhmischen Theaters Budweis
Ballett Dortmund
Ballett Eisenach
Ballett Hagen
Ballett Koblenz
Ballett Magdeburg
Ballett Nordhausen
Ballett Pforzheim
Ballett des Staatstheater Augsburg
Ballett Ulm
BallettVorpommern
BeijingDance/LDTX
bo komplex
bodytalk Tanztheater Bonn
Bohemia Balet Prag
Brachland Ensemble
Breathing Art Company
Camino Largo Tanz-Literatur-Theater Köln
Carlos Cortizo Tanzprojekt Nürnberg
Catherine Habasque - De9productions
Cecilia Castellari
Cie. Movingtheatre.de
Cie.Lior Lev
Collettivo Na|Da
Compagnia Francesca Selva
  

Compaña OtraDanza
Compagnie Berkenhoff/Siegwald
Compagnie Ecchymose
Compagnie Irene K.
Compagnie Stefanie Goes
Compañía AcquaAlta
Company J.A.P.
Curtis & Co. - dance affairs
Damian Gmuer, Rita Aouzane Bilibio
Damiano Felici
Dance Company Nanine Linning/Theater Heidelberg
Dance Work Factory Bordeaux
Dansmakers Amsterdam
David Williams
Delattre Dance Company
Desperate Figures Dance Theatre
Dog Kennel Hill
Flies & Tales
Federica Mento
Geraldine Rosteius
Grand Theatre Poznan
Guangdong Modern Dance Company
Gudrun Lange
Hagit Yakira
Horse Dance Theatre
Isabelle Nelson
Jason Adam Jacobs
Kelvin Kilonzo
Kielce Dance Theatre
Kihako Narisawa La Compagnie des Réformances
La Verita Dance Company
Magalie Sander Fett/Tim Gerhards
Marcos Marco
Massimo Gerardi/Dresden-Köln
MDCompany
Melanie Clarke
Melanie Venino
Michael Langeneckert/Sozo Visions in Motion
Miranda Glikson
Naomi Lefebvre Sell and dancers
Nina Plantefeve


  

Paolo Fossa
Paul Julius
Pfalztheater Kaiserslautern
Physical Theatre Warsaw
proART
Raffaele Irace/Turin
Revolution Dance Academy
Robert Przybyl
Rubinald Pronk
Sayaka Hirano
SchrittArt Company
Science Friction Productions
Scottish Dance Theatre
Sebastian Schulz
Semperoper Ballett
SETanztheater
Shenzhen Song and Dance Ensemble
Siciliano Contemporary Ballet
Staatsballett München
Staatstheater am Gärtnerplatz München
Staatstheater Braunschweig
STAHLtanzWERK Lüneburg
steptext dance project Bremen
Studio of Physical Theatre
subsTANZ massimo gerardi
T42 Dance Projects
Tanzcompagnie Konzert Theater Bern
Tanzcompagnie Landesbühnen Sachsen
Tanzcompany Hildesheim
Tanztheater Bremen
Tanztheater des Staatstheaters Bielefeld
Tanztheater des Staatstheaters Braunschweig
Tanztheater Kielce
Tanztheater Münster
Tanztheater Trier
the very secret dance society/Raffaele Irace
Theater Görlitz
Theater Nordhausen
Theaterballettschule Magdeburg
ThüringenBallett
Tiago Manquinho
Willi Dorner Cie.